Monday, 21 November 2016

[Instiz] 161120 BTS Suga who plays with his phone when they take photo



Original post here
Response +18

(this is obviously a negative post but the comments are funny lol and the hater fails his/her mission) 



1. I think Suga would have said "oh did you guys take it already?" when he heard the shutter sound while looking Syubconfused ㅠㅠ
ㄴ I just imagined and it's so cute...
ㄴ ah seriously I can picture this in my head ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ

ㄴ I'm from another fandom but I can actually hear him say that ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ
ㄴthanks to this comment the atmosphere of this post is changing ㅋㅋ I'm sure the OP is flustered now
ㄴ ah this is so cute I can't breathe

2. oh... some might misunderstand this and say he's acting like a top celebrity... I think the OP is trying to create another controversy..
ㄴ me too... that's all I can think of...

3. heol omg I want to pull out all the apartments
ㄴ you're rich..! can I have one...!
 ㄴ ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ

4. that guy using his phone is my husband!!!!!!
ㄴ guardhouse

5. my husband is busy replying to me on Kakao...
ㄴ haha you funny person
ㄴ what?
ㄴ nope

6.  the comments are different compared to the post ㅋㅋ I like this very much

7.  who is that person sitting in the center with his finger pointing...? the photo's blurry but he's cute.. (breathing in and out)

it's Jungkook!
 ㄴ (commenter 7) Jungkook... let me remember Jungkook... let's not forget Jungkook... thanks for replying!
ㄴ It's our maknae Jungkook!
 ㄴ(7) heol he's cute because he's the maknae! thank you!
ㄴ come join us!
 ㄴ (7) please don't do this...this is hard for me but I'll save the photo first....
  ㄴ thank you for liking our babyㅠㅠ I think Minseok-nim's really pretty. (commenter 7 has exo related nickname)
ㄴ he is my husband!! ^^
 ㄴ (7)
sorry?

8. I will carefully run away with Taehyung...
ㄴ what? what are you doing to my mom's son in law?
 ㄴ what? he's my husband..
  ㄴ I think you can all head to the guardhouse together ^_^
     ㄴ
(do you think you deserve a man like our Taehyung?) (you ugly mortar's going to block our Taehyung who has a bright future?) (aigooo you got no conscience , no conscience  at all!)
      ㄴ this meme ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ let me save this

9. , let's get married Yoongi

ㄴ guardhouse, guardhouse
 ㄴ(9) but....all of us...we all...propose...once in our lifetime...?ㅠ
  ㄴ
nope ^ㅁ^ (guardhouse)

10.
(sniffs) indeed he's my man

11. I think I haven't been a good fangirl these days. I've never seen this photo so it's hurting my fangirl pride ㅜㅜ Yoongi so cute...

12. Yoongi... even the crown of your hed is cute...

13. after reading the comments, I feel like even fans from other fandoms can do the "my husband" comment.. ㅎㅎ Mr. Suga is mine hehe
ㄴ no (firm)
 ㄴ ah... I was really proud of my comment because it felt like it was getting buried very well... too bad but I'll try again next time!
 ㄴ you're so cute ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ but someone will stop you firmly again ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ

14. aigoo this was the time when he sent me "I miss you" message on Kakaotalk! omg Yoongi!


15. I think he just missed the timing when they were taking an unofficial photo ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ